2015年5月15日家长开放日课表(校内公开课)



年级 珠海一中  家长开放日   高一课表    5月15日(星期五)   
班级 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
    起床、早操  06:30—06:50        早餐  06:50—07:20        早读预备铃 7:25        早读  07:30—07:45 
第一节  07:50   至   08:30 历史/柯昌友 语文/孙小航 历史/孙新宇 语文/张 仪 语文/赵彦霞 物理/王南楠 语文/陈 平 化学/梁仲仪 语文/肖婵丹 语文/刘清清 物理/王 巍 语文/郭丽艳 语文/艾新文 生物/王 亮 语文/刘永红 生物/李 婷 物理/何纯杰 物理/孟惠君 数学/黄加流 语文/吴丽敏 化学/李子林 语文/石若冰 语文/丘红丽 数学/傅乐新 物理/王经淘 语文/肖波雄
第二节  08:40   至   09:20 语文/孙小航 历史/孙新宇 语文/张 仪 数学/胡运红 生物/刘汉滨 语文/赵彦霞 地理/许楷敏 语文/肖婵丹 化学/梁仲仪 物理/陈宏林 语文/刘清清 物理/王 巍 生物/王 亮 语文/郭丽艳 数学/张大英 语文/刘永红 数学/唐冰涛 语文/赵凤莲 语文/丘红丽 数学/王生双 语文/石若冰 地理/张佩生 数学/傅乐新 物理/何纯杰 语文/肖波雄 化学/郑雪枫
第三节  09:30   至   10:10 地理/张佩生 数学/胡运红 数学/凌兴煌 化学/罗志勇 政治/崔丹阳 数学/陈 贤 数学/冯 呈 地理/王红亮 物理/陈宏林 数学/杨光胜 数学/肖更生 地理/戴 婷 数学/张大英 数学/李俊峰 历史/李海忠 物理/何纯杰 语文/赵凤莲 数学/唐冰涛 历史/柯昌友 物理/王南楠 数学/曲春柳 生物/王廷彰 历史/龚 正 地理/许楷敏 化学/郑雪枫 物理/王经淘
   大课间      10:10—10:40
第四节  10:40   至   11:20 数学/凌兴煌 地理/梁晓荷 政治/张 婷 政治/崔丹阳 数学/陈 贤 历史/赵 冉 历史/张风平 数学/冯 呈 数学/杨光胜 化学/梁仲仪 生物/赵 娟 数学/肖更生 化学/罗志勇 物理/董海明 化学/李玉莹 数学/李俊峰 历史/柯昌友 化学/陈建华 物理/孟惠君 化学/李子林 生物/王廷彰 数学/曲春柳 化学/陈虹任 生物/刘汉滨 历史/龚 正 数学/冯 鑫
第五节  11:30   至   12:10 化学/李子林 政治/张 婷 地理/梁晓荷 历史/龚 正 历史/赵 冉 地理/戴 婷 政治/余燕青 英语/田 勇 地理/王红亮 生物/赵 娟 历史/张风平 化学/罗志勇 物理/董海明 化学/李玉莹 生物/李 婷 历史/李海忠 化学/陈建华 自习 化学/郑雪枫 自习 自习 自习 自习 化学/陈虹任 数学/冯 鑫 生物/刘汉滨

 



年级 珠海一中  家长开放日   高二课表    5月15日(星期五)   
班级 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
    起床、早操  06:30—06:50        早餐  06:50—07:20        早读预备铃 7:25        早读  07:30—07:45 
第一节  07:50   至   08:30 政治/薛 莉 语文/张昌虎 英语/王建平 数学/易保中 政治/李 慧 化学/江淑菲 语文/刘元元 物理/杨 林 数学/许坤尧 数学/戴久成 数学/孙法根 化学/周 健 物理/查宏伟 生物/何倩婷 数学/王茂源 语文/苏 欢 语文/桂少华 物理/赵烈雄 英语/彭武军 英语/付 雪 语文/王焕胜 化学/屈 晶 语文/习炜璠 生物/廖明辉 政治/刘慧军 语文/许 榕
第二节  08:40   至   09:20 语文/张昌虎 政治/薛 莉 数学/易保中 英语/王建平 数学/刘仁学 生物/王 丹 物理/杨 林 语文/刘元元 化学/江淑菲 政治/唐银玲 英语/赵 琳 生物/鹿楠楠 数学/孙法根 化学/王 淼 语文/苏 欢 数学/王茂源 化学/屈 晶 语文/桂少华 语文/王焕胜 物理/康 萍 数学/乐 锐 物理/彭利宝 生物/廖明辉 语文/习炜璠 语文/许 榕 政治/刘慧军
第三节  09:30   至   10:10 地理/周平湘 数学/刘邦清 政治/李 慧 化学/白会民 地理/彭亚飞 政治/唐银玲 历史/王焕进 数学/刘仁学 英语郭书廷/心育 物理/马守进 历史/张怀齐 英语/夏丽云 语文/张俊宇 英语/赵 琳 物理/赵烈雄 生物/鹿楠楠 物理/康 萍 历史/王艳苹 数学/乐 锐 生物/温桃勇 物理/彭利宝 数学/陈振兴 数学/赖嘉辉 物理/彭国贤 数学/简伟东 电脑/高思铭
   大课间      10:10—10:40
第四节  10:40   至   11:20 数学/刘邦清 地理/周平湘 电脑/初惠蓉 历史/王焕进 语文/马树林 数学/战泉茹 英语张红琳/心育 地理/祁国翔 物理/马守进 英语/吴 静 语文/阮林松 物理/刘光义 化学/周 健 语文/张俊宇 化学/王 淼 物理/彭国贤 艺术 数学/吕永焕 地理/彭亚飞 数学/陈振兴 历史/王艳苹 艺术 化学/王 倩 数学/赖嘉辉 英语邵仲庆/心育 数学/简伟东
第五节  11:30   至   12:10 艺术 历史/常建荣 语文/阮林松 语文/马树林 生物/梁婉晖 英语张红琳/心育 数学/战泉茹 英语/吴 静 生物/徐力中 历史/张怀齐 化学/周 健 电脑/初惠蓉 英语/夏丽云 物理/刘光义 电脑/高思铭 化学/王 淼 数学/吕永焕 生物/王 丹 物理/康 萍 化学/杨滢绮 化学/屈 晶 生物/廖明辉 物理/彭利宝 化学/王 倩 艺术 英语邵仲庆/心育

 

0